FCT School of Nursing Gwagwalada Interview List and Schedule for 2019/2020 Session

The list of candidates shortlisted for the FCT School of Nursing Gwagwalada Interview for the 2019/2020 academic session has been released. Along with the list, the date, time, venue and requirements for the interview were also announced. See FCT School of Nursing Interview details below.


This is to inform all the candidates that applied for admission into the Basic Nursing Programme of the FCT School of Nursing Gwagwalada – Abuja during the 2019/2020 academic year and also took part in the entrance examination that the management of the institution has released the names of candidates shortlisted for interview.

FCT School of Nursing Interview.

Candidates are to appear for selection interview from 29th July to 9th August at the Conference Hall FCT School of Nursing Gwagwalada.

  • Time: 8am daily
  • Date: See interview time table for your specific date. (Will be Published Soon)

Candidates are to come along with all ORIGINAL COPIES of their:

  • WAEC/NECO/PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE
  • TESTIMONIAL OF ALL SCHOOLS ATTENDED
  • BIRTH CERTIFECATE &
  • INDIGENESHIP CERTIFICATE.

NB!! Photocopies/ Statement of Secondary School Results result of 10 years and above will not be accepted please.
FCT School of Nursing Interview List.
2019 LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR INTERVIEW INTO FCT SCHOOL OF NURSING, GWAGWALADA
Note to Mobile users: Scroll to the side to view all the contents in the table below:

S/N NAME STATE APPLICATION NO.
ABIA
1 CHIDINMA UWAGA ESTHER ABIA 20194145
2 VIVIAN CHIDUNDU TIMOTHY ABIA 20192673
3 PEACE CHARLES ABIA 20193974
4 ADAEZE UMESAKA IJEOMA ABIA 20191372
5 NGOZI QUEEN OGBONNA ELIZABETH ABIA 20194039
6 ALICHE IKENNA GODLOVE ABIA 20190174
7 CHINONSO PRAISE ABIA 20193324
8 AZUBUNI FRANCA ABIA 20190060
9 UMEH PEACE PETER ABIA 20191280
10 NDUKWE PRECIOUS C. ABIA 20190589
11 OMOKHOR VICTORIA ABIA 20190307
12 FAVOUR EKELEME ABIA 20190124
13 CHRITOPHER JOSPHINE CHIDINMA ABIA 20190535
ADAMAWA
14 JENNIFER PETER GOLFER ADAMAWA 20190915
15 AISHA THADDEUS ELISHA ADAMAWA 20191810
16 HAPPINESS ELISHA YOHANNA ADAMAWA 20193565
17 PETER WUSIPI PEACE ADAMAWA 20192760
18 MOHAMMED HALIMA GIREI ADAMAWA 20190789
19 HOLDGOD HUBOSHI SIMON ADAMAWA 20191078
20 BLESSING EMMANUEL ADAMAWA 20190626
AKWA IBOM
21 EFFIONG MIRACLE JAMES AKWA IBOM 20193432
22 MERCY CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY AKWA IBOM 20192615
23 AKPAN GODWIN ASUABIAT AKWA IBOM 20192443
24 LOVETH BENJAMIN FRIDAY AKWA IBOM 20190655
25 DEBORAH EFFIK UDO AKWA IBOM 20193994
26 WISDON ETTE MAURICE AKWA IBOM 20194169
27 DABWAN ARIT ALFRED AKWA IBOM 20190129
28 ATING VICTORIA OKOKON AKWA IBOM 201993577
29 NYONG PEACE EFIONG AKWA IBOM 20191812
30 MOSES KUFRE VINTUS AKWA IBOM 20191768
31 ETIM EDIDIONG ESSIEN AKWA IBOM 20192383
ANAMBRA
32 CHINECHEREM OBIEZE OLUEBURECHUKWU ANAMBRA 20193344
33 DIKE JANETFRANCIS CHINECHELUM ANAMBRA 20191916
34 ESTHER OKPALANEDU NKECHI ANAMBRA 20190392
35 EUGENE CHUKWUEBUKA EMMANUEL ANAMBRA 20191243
36 FAVOUR OKONKWO CHIDERAH ANAMBRA 20190755
37 GIFT ALEX CHIMDINU ANAMBRA 20193290
38 IFECHUKWU UDUCHE EMMANUELLA ANAMBRA 20190983
39 JULIET OHACHUSIM OSITA ANAMBRA 20193898
40 MARY UMESEGHA EBERE ANAMBRA 20191917
41 MARYANN ENENWOR CHINENYE ANAMBRA 20193513
42 MELODY OKWUCHUKWU ONYINYECHUKWU ANAMBRA 20193176
43 PROMISE AMAKILI CHUKWUKOSORO ANAMBRA 20192818
44 UCHENNA IFEDE NKECHI ANAMBRA 20193573
45 ANOZIE JUSTICE ANAMBRA 20194449
46 EBOH VIVIAN ADA ANAMBRA 20190111
47 ONYEKWELU MARY-STELLA CHINECHEREM ANAMBRA 20190268
48 NWAKA NORAH CHIAMAKA ANAMBRA 20191193
49 OKOLOH FAVOUR O. ANAMBRA 20194082
50 NWADIKE OZIOMA J. ANAMBRA 20190447
51 OKECHUKWU F. CHINAGOROM ANAMBRA 20192774
52 ILOCHUKWU MARYJANE C. ANAMBRA 20192100
BAUCHI
53 ABIGAIL LUKA CHONGDAH BAUCHI 20191811
54 JOHN YAKUBU BAUCHI 20193868
56 AMINA A. AHMED BAUCHI 20193175
BAYELSA
57 KIENKIE KIOGHA BLISS BAYELSA 20192446
BENUE
58 DIVINE AGBO OCHE BENUE 20191050
59 DOOSHIMA JIRGBA IMMACULATE BENUE 20191189
60 ELIZABETH ADAUDU OLOHILIYE BENUE 20190729
61 ENE DATRICK CHRISTIANA BENUE 20193996
62 GRACE AGBO VERA BENUE 20193387
63 JOY ASHILEE BENUE 20194270
64 REGINA INALEGWU ONYEFIOWO BENUE 20191481
65 VICTORIA OJEPA IGBE BENUE 20192690
66 WISDOM OCHOLA OHILI BENUE 20191416
67 ABENA PRECIOUS OCHANYA BENUE 20192741
68 ANYASO SHULAMMITE ERINMA BENUE 20191004
69 BLESSING EDOGA ADA BENUE 20192292
70 GERALDINE UJAH BENUE 20193590
71 ODEH VICTORIA OMACURU BENUE 20191466
72 GODWIN OCHE AUGUSTINE BENUE 20190067
73 FAITH ENEH OGWU BENUE 20190462
74 OLOCHIE ELIZABETH BENUE 20191293
75 AKOR JOY ENE BENUE 20192827
76 HELLEN ENE STEPHEN BENUE 20190585
77 TYOLUMUN ESTHER BENUE 20190243
BORNO
78 JEMIMAH YUSUF GADZAMA BORNO 20194506
79 CHINDA SATMARI BORNO 20192449
CROSS RIVERS
80 BLESSING ABOH UMBUSHU CROSS RIVERS 20191950
81 DORCAS ATSEYE AKEYE CROSS RIVERS 20190622
82 ELIZABETH AGARA EMEM CROSS RIVERS 20193421
83 JOSEPH MIRACLE TAKON CROSS RIVERS 20193599
84 OSBERI EDEMISE EDEMISE CROSS RIVERS 20194324
85 GRACE OKOH OJONG CROSS RIVER 20192693
86 GLORY E. EKORO CROSS RIVER 20190365
87 ABUA MARY AGIANPE CROSS RIVERS 20191287
88 GRACE THOMAS VINCENT CROSS RIVERS 20192477
89 ERIBA FAVOUR CROSS RIVER 20194227
DELTA
90 AGHALOMENO OLOMO CATHERINE DELTA 20191546
91 CHINEYE OSUYA OKPAKA DELTA 20192778
92 ERHIGBA OTOKPARIAA JOY DELTA 20191014
93 IKPENI GODLY KESTER PRECIOUS A. DELTA 20194571
94 JUDITH AFAMEFUNE UDOKA DELTA 20194349
95 OBIANURO ORISHANI SUSANNA DELTA 20190489
96 TEJIRI AKPORE ANNASTASIA DELTA 20190897
97 KEZIA ABEL EBERECHUKWU DELTA 20191166
98 ARCHMAN F. EBUCHI DELTA 20192326
99 PRISCILLA NWAYOR EBUBE DELTA 20194232
100 ATUMA OLIVIA NKEMDIRIM DELTA 20191069
101 SADA SHEYE AYIRAINASUOTONTE DELTA 20190080
102 SERAH OKONKWO DELTA 20192687
103 AGBOMA EDITH NDIDI DELTA 20191578
104 ALISA OBI RAPU DELTA 20192597
EBONYI
EBONYI
105 DEBORAH CHUKWU OGECHUKWU EBONYI 20191681
106 ONU FAITH EBERE EBONYI 20193924
EDO
107 CHASTE-LILY AHMADU ONAZE EDO 20192004
108 DESMOND AKHABUE OSEMUDIAME EDO 20191220
109 EMMANUEL ABHULIMEN EDO 20190156
110 FAITH HENRY ITEGBEMIE EDO 20193914
111 FRANCISCA IKEGHIDE IFUEKO EDO 20190376
112 PRUDENCE IKPEFAN IGUELOHI EDO 20192891
113 RACHEAL IGHALO AFEH EDO 20194087
114 SHARON OGA OSEMUDIAME EDO 20192486
115 VIVIAN EDOBOR OSAREMEN EDO 20191822
116 IMOUKHEDEME GLORIA TITILOPE EDO 20190033
117 AUDU BLESSING EDO 20192679
118 IRODIA O. CHOICE EDO 20193315
119 IREKHIAFE JECINTA OGHELE EDO 20191009
120 AKERELE WINNER O. EDO 20194329
121 IDINYE ABUBAKAR SAFINA EDO 20190579
122 ODIGIE OSARUGUE P. EDO 20192570
123 GLORY OMOYEMEN O. EDO 20192586
124 MARTHA ERAIKHUEMEN E. EDO 20194032
EKITI
125 DAMILOLA BOLUWAJI EUNIECE EKITI 20191413
126 DAVID ADEWALE OLUWAKOREDE OLUWASEYI EKITI 20192768
127 GLORY SEGUN BOLANLE EKITI 20190583
128 JOSEPHINE OJO OLUWABUNMI EKITI 20190681
129 LOVETH ABDULAZEEZ KAFILAT EKITI 20191630
130 OYINDAMOLA ESAN FRANSCISCA EKITI 20194003
131 PRECIOUS OLAMIDE OLUFUNKE EKITI 20192696
132 PRISCILLA OKON EKAETE EKITI 20194182
133 RACHEAL OJO OMOLOLA EKITI 20193948
134 VICTOR OLUWAFEMI OLAMIDOTUN EKITI 20191386
135 ARIO ENIOLA GLORY EKITI 20190877
136 BLESSING OLUWANIFEMI AJAYI EKITI 20191344
137 OLORIYA OLUWASEYI MERCY EKITI 20194229
ENUGU
138 AGATECHUKWU CHIME VIRGINA ENUGU 20194379
139 BENITA ENEJE CHINENYE ENUGU 20192536
140 CHIAMAKA OKORIE ANGELA ENUGU 20190418
141 CHIOMA OZIOKO VIVIAN ENUGU 20192251
142 DABERECHUKWU OKORO CYNTHIA ENUGU 20194063
143 DANIEL NKOLLO ENUGU 20191218
144 EBELE EDEH FAVOUR ENUGU 20191082
145 EBERE EDEH EUCHARIA ENUGU 20192874
146 EMMANUEL UGWU CHIGOZIE ENUGU 20190870
147 EUCHARIA IDU CHINASA ENUGU 20190873
148 EZINNE ATTAMA JENNIFER ENUGU 20191998
149 FAVOUR CHUKWUAGOZIEM CHINECHEREM ENUGU 20194422
150 JENNIFER ENEJE CHINECHEREM ENUGU 20194175
151 JONATHAN NWAJIOBI OBINNA ENUGU 20190017
152 LOVINA NSUDE NKECHI ENUGU 20193341
153 LUCY AKAREKWE CHIDIEBERE ENUGU 20193149
154 MARTHA ONAH AMARACHI ENUGU 20191098
155 NNEAMAKA OGBU MAUDLINE ENUGU 20191272
156 OGOCHUKWU EKWE MAUREEN ENUGU 20190774
157 ONYEBUCHI ONAH LIVINUS ENUGU 20193560
158 ONYEDIKACHI OKENWA JEMIMAH ENUGU 20192246
159 PRECIOUS BARTH CHINAGOROM ENUGU 20192842
160 PRECIOUS CHIME CHIAMAKA ENUGU 20190836
161 ROSEMARY NRBERT AMARACHI ENUGU 20192810
162 UGWUMSINACHI NZEAKOR SHEPHERD ENUGU 20192624
163 VICTORIA EZEMA CHIDERA ENUGU 20194465
164 JULIET OSSAI CHIDERA ENUGU 2019 0667
165 PATRICK SHEDRACH ENUGU 20190776
166 EZUGWU CALISTA ENUGU 20192343
167 OKORO WINNER IFEOMA ENUGU 20190042
168 MBAJOHNSON FAVOUR CHIDINMA ENUGU 20190444
169 CHIAHA PATRICIA CHIKAODI ENUGU 20190651
170 ONIBNU OLIVIA CHINENYE ENUGU 20194204
171 ANIKE ELIZABETH NKECHI ENUGU 20191820
FEDERAL CAPITAL TERRITORY
172 MARYAM TIJANI FCT 20191276
173 PRECIOUS HABILA PRAISE FCT 20191751
174 VICTOR SIMON FCT 20190058
175 IBRAHIM BILKISU S. FCT 20190926
176 MERCY MARKUS Z. FCT 20192644
177 BAWA ESTHER A. FCT 20190855
178 JAMIL DAUDA SHEKWOYEMI FCT 20193058
179 AISHAT NASIRU FCT 20190510
180 MOHAMMED JAMILA JIBRIN FCT 20190554
181 DANLAMI GOODNESS FCT 20190092
182 BLESSING KPAMUZE FCT 20190866
183 AMIRA SULEIMAN FCT 20190442
184 BILKISU IBRAHIM S FCT 20190926
185 ISMAILA SHAMSIYA FCT 20190396
186 ABDULAZEEZ BALA KABI FCT 20191776
187 ADAMS ALAO FAITH FCT 20192333
188 ABDULLAHI NAFISAT FCT 20191366
189 MUHAMMES HAUWA FCT 20191619
190 UMAR KHADIJAT FCT 20191522
191 MUKHATO USMAU I. FCT 20190781
192 ABDULKAREEM YUSUF F. FCT 20190201
193 IDRIS WASILA S. FCT 20190369
194 AHMED SHEHU RABIAT FCT 20191933
195 HASSAN KABIR HUSSEINI FCT 20190941
196 JESSE DORCAS BAKO FCT 20194436
197 MAIGIZO IRENE FCT 20192843
198 OCHINI CHRISTIANA FCT 20192499
199 UMAR KHADIJAT FCT 20190448
200 HAFSAT ADAMU FCT 20190807
201 BARNABAS JAPHET NOMA FCT 20193337
202 SAMUEL DANLADI FCT 20193318
203 SHUAIBU LAWAL FCT 20193319
204 ADAJOHNSON AWACHINE FCT 20190864
205 ALIYU FAUZIYA OYIZA FCT 20194357
206 SULEIMAN SHERIFATH FCT 20191529
207 SUNDAY ENOCH FCT 20192647
208 DORCAS ZACHARIAH FCT 20190638
209 ABDULLABI NAFISAT FCT 20191366
210 AHMED SUMAIYA FCT 20191314
211 SULEIMAN SHERIFAT HASSAN FCT 20191529
212 OBASI ANEASTESIA KELECH FCT 20193348
GOMBE
GOMBE
213 NAOMI MUSA MALLUM GOMBE 20193339
214 JETHRO DAUDA PEYO GOMBE 20190287
215 ALFA AYUBA GOMBE 20192684
IMO
216 BLESSING NWAORIE CHIDERA IMO 20190384
217 CHIEMENA NWAIMO DOMINICA IMO 20193913
218 EBERE FAVOUR CHIMAKPAM IMO 20190478
219 EBERECHUKWU UGOCHUKWU MERCY IMO 20190671
220 EMEKA ONYEMARA EMMANUEL IMO 20190221
221 HELEN NNOCHIRI CHIDINMA IMO 20193629
222 JESSICA ANYAEGBU CHIAMAKA IMO 20193160
223 JOAN EZUME CHISOM IMO 20191842
224 JOHN OKORO ONYENYE IMO 20193294
225 LUCKY IWU CHIDIEBERE IMO 20192093
226 MICHAEL GOODNESS NKIRUKA IMO 20190245
227 MIRIAM AGBATA C IMO 20192479
228 NJOKU CHELSEA ONYEKACHIM IMO 20194243
229 NWAKAEGO UGWUMBA EMMANUELA IMO 20193714
230 PRINCESS MCPEDRO JACINTH IMO 20192577
231 RAPHAEL UZOMAH IHEANACHO OTEGA IMO 20192642
232 SHEKENAGLORY IBEWUIKE EBUBECHUKWU IMO 20191168
233 OKERE VIVIAN ULOMA IMO 20191406
234 NJOKU TONIA MARIA EBERECHUKWU IMO 20194098
235 NWAIWU JUSTINA CHIKODI IMO 20191336
236 OFOEGBU BLESSING ADAIZE IMO 20191571
237 NKWOCHA NKIRUKA PRECIOUS IMO 20193674
238 ELECHI PROMISE IMO 20192638
239 VICTORY UZOWULO IMO 20190628
240 ELECHI PROMISE IMO 20192638
241 UZOWULU VICTORIA CHINAZA IMO 20190628
242 IKEH CHIOMA AGNES IMO 20193273
243 ANYAOHA VALENTINO IMO 20190747
JIGAWA
244 JAMILA MUHAMMED MUHAMMED JIGAWA 20191654
245 NASIR MUHAMMAD BASIRA JIGAWA 20191652
KADUNA
246 PETER DONALD KADUNA 20190342
247 ZHILI BANABAS PRECIOUS KADUNA 20193314
248 CECILIA SAMUEL KADUNA 20191660
249 CYNTHIA BATAN NYALIEN KADUNA 20193408
250 DAUDA SULIEMAN JUSTICE KADUNA 20193244
251 DORCAS ISHAYA JAMES KADUNA 20193100
252 ELHANNAN LIVINGSTONE MOYOSORE KADUNA 20191675
253 EMMANUEL CHOKA JOHN KADUNA 20190126
254 EUNICE BELLO KADUNA 20192936
255 FAVOUR MANYA KWASAU KADUNA 20192960
256 FAVOUR PAUL HANNAH KADUNA 20190734
257 FLORENCE MARKUS KADUNA 20190325
258 JOY DAM KADUNA 20193286
259 PRECIOUS ELISHA KAFE KADUNA 20193048
260 GRACE MUSA INSANG FRANCIS KADUNA 20192418
261 MARKUS EMMANUEL ANDY KADUNA 20190424
262 EXCEL ADAMU SUNDAY KADUNA 20191831
263 JESSICA BAHAGO KADUNA 20191729
264 MAGAJI ZICHAT HANNAH KADUNA 20192400
265 DANIEL SHEBA KADUNA 20194113
266 MADAKI EMMANUEL ZASAN KADUNA 20190707
267 AMINA ADAM KADUNA 20191045
268 THOMAS GLORY KADUNA 20191659
269 GRACE MUSA INSANG FRANCIS KADUNA 20192418
270 RABIU NAJAATU KADUNA 20190747
271 EXCEL ADAMU SUNDAY KADUNA 20191831
272 LADI DAUDA KADUNA 20190476
273 HAFSAT ALIYU USMAN KADUNA 20192673
KANO
274 JAMILA ALI RIMSI KANO 20193043
KATSINA
275 MARYAM IBRAHIM REMAWA KATSINA 20191305
276 NAFISA BADAMASI KATSINA 20191454
KEBBI
277 KHADYA ALIYU KAMBA KEBBI 20192344
278 LOIS JOSHUA IBRAHIM KEBBI 20190244
279 ADAMU N. KHADIJA KEBBI 20192096
KOGI
280 ABDULHAKEEM GANIYU YAHAYA KOGI 20194429
281 ALADI DOMINIC BRIDGET KOGI 20193698
282 CALEB MOMOH KOGI 20190576
283 COMFORT JAMES KOGI 20190639
284 EMMANUEL ANDABELLO ONIMISI KOGI 20192689
285 ESTHER DANIEL KEMI KOGI 20192314
286 FORRTUNE OKPANACHI OJOCHEGBE KOGI 20191133
287 GHALIB AISONI VICTOR KOGI 20190762
288 HANNAH IBRAHIM AJIFA KOGI 20190310
289 JERRY MOMOH ADAMS KOGI 20191395
290 JOSEPHINE ADAMA EJILE-OJO KOGI 20193152
291 JOYCE OLOGUN EBIN KOGI 20193431
292 MOJUDE IBRAHIM OZAVEHE KOGI 20190234
293 NAFISAT OVUREVU ONAYI KOGI 20193742
294 VICTORIA AGBALI ENYOJO KOGI 20193699
295 VICTORY IBRAHIM OSIEBA KOGI 20194577
296 ZAINAB SULE KOGI 20190282
297 ZUBAIR IBRAHIM KOGI 20193536
298 MARVELOUS AGADA IDEBOH KOGI 20193517
299 ABDULMUMIN TAHIRAT KOGI 20191255
300 ABDULRAMAN OJOCHENEMI AMINA KOGI 20190706
301 JAMES MARVELLOUS OMETERE KOGI 20191919
302 ALIYU BLESSING KOGI 20190411
303 ABDUL H. OJOMA KOGI 20194404
304 ZUWERAT SIAKA H. KOGI 20190321
305 LAURENCE ALEXANDER AMOTO KOGI 20192925
306 ISAH HAUWA IBRAHIM KOGI 20191538
KWARA
307 BASHIRAT ADENIYI ADEDAMOLA KWARA 20194446
308 FAITH AJIBADE TEMITOPE KWARA 20193107
309 KARIMAH KAZEEM TITILAYO KWARA 20191246
310 MONSURAT SAKA D. AWE KWARA 20190792
311 NOFISAT MARINDOTI BUKOLA KWARA 20190968
312 OLUWASEYI BADMUS IDRIS KWARA 20193570
313 TESTIMONY ALADE IFELOLUWA KWARA 20191536
314 TITILAYO AYODELE RUTH KWARA 20192793
315 FATHIA ADEBAYO TEMILADE KWARA 20193568
316 HASIYAT SULEMAN KWARA 20192376
LAGOS
317 ABIODUN BOLUMADE JAMIU LAGOS 20191888
318 ALIMAT FASHANU ADEROJU LAGOS 20191365
319 AWOSANYA TIMILEYIN MARY LAGOS 20191896
320 DEBORAH ODUNIYI OLUWASEYI LAGOS 20194156
321 BUKOLA KUSHANU RAMIAT LAGOS 20194156
NASARAWA
322 MOSES DAKUNI SUNDAY NASARAWA 20191424
323 ANTHONY MAGDALINE ASHEAZI NASARAWA 20190215
324 YAHAYA BASMA NASARAWA 20193205
325 ELISHA HOPE NASARAWA 20190726
326 JACOB ONESHI VICTORIA NASARAWA 20190605
327 ESTHER ALHAMDU NASARAWA 20191707
328 RUTH SILAS NASARAWA 20192107
329 MUHAMMAD AMINA NASARAWA 20194221
330 SUNDAY PHOEBE MBANTSIR NASARAWA 20192339
321 MOHAMMAD ASIYA HASSAN NASARAWA 20192159
NIGER
332 BILKISU MUSA NIGER 20191047
333 MUHAMMAD FATIMA SAIDU NIGER 20190103
334 BAWA SALIMA NIGER 20192375
335 ISA JOAN NIGER 20193906
336 MARYAM ALHASSAN NIGER 20192227
337 LAWAL ZUBAIRU NIGER 20190134
338 YAHAYA HARIRA ZABBO NIGER 20192643
339 SULEIMAN HABIBA NIGER 20193242
OGUN
340 AFUWAPE ADEOLA OLURANTI OGUN 20192235
341 AGNES JOBI OREOLUWA OGUN 20193050
342 KOFOWOROLA LARUNSI VICTORIA OGUN 20190472
343 OLUWADAMILARE OGUNDELE OLANREWAJU OGUN 20191921
344 OLUWADAMILOLA RABIU MODUPE MAUTIN OGUN 20192039
345 OLUWASEYIFUNMI SHOKERA WILLIAMS OGUN 20190120
346 REGINA ADEBANJO TOLUWALOPE OGUN 20192872
347 ZAINAB SANNI MOYOSORE OGUN 20193900
348 KOLEOSHO ARAFAT KOFOWOROLA OGUN 20192791
349 SARAH OLAWATOBI OGUN 20193162
ONDO
350 CHRISTIANAH IBUKUN BUSAYO ONDO 20191527
351 DANIELS OLATUNDE ONIGBOGI ONDO 20193116
352 ELIZABETH OLUMAYOWA TITILAYO ONDO 20191405
353 FALUYI VICTORIA TEMITOPE ONDO 20190308
354 FAVOUR AKINNAGBE ITUNUAYO ONDO 20193229
355 FULANI OREOLUWA PEACE ONDO 20193658
356 JANE MADUAKOLAM ADANDU ONDO 20190970
357 BOLUWAJI OLUWAFUNKE MERCY ONDO 20192850
358 IDRIS ABIMBOLA K.HAIRAT ONDO 20193024
359 ROWOOLA G. OMOLABAKE ONDO 20190782
360 JUMOKE ADEBIYI GLORY ONDO 20191947
361 KOLADE KEHINDE BLESSING ONDO 20194298
OSUN
362 AYOMIDE ADEKOLA PRECIOUS OSUN 20192179
363 BALIKIS ABDULSALAM IDOWU OSUN 20194239
364 DAMILOLA OLUYEMI VICTOR OSUN 20192662
365 DEBORAH OPAAJE OLUWASEUN OSUN 20192759
366 PRECIOUS BABADIYA OLUWABUKUNMI OSUN 20194372
367 REBECCA RUFUS DAMILOLA OSUN 20193394
368 TEMITOPE BABADIYAT CHIZARAMEKPERE OSUN 20191892
369 TEMITOPE BANKOLE EMMANUEL OSUN 20192457
370 ROSELINE AKANDE OMOTAYO OSUN 20193382
371 BABADIYA TEMITOPE CHIZARAMEKPERE OSUN 20191892
372 ADEPOJU SHAKIROH F. OSUN 20191149
373 AWORINDE AZEEZ AKINKUNMI OSUN 20190125
374 IDRIS MUHAMMED TAIWO OSUN 20193390
375 ADEPOJU SHAKIROH FOLA OSUN 20191149
376 FOLA MARIA OLADAISI OSUN 20193591
OYO
377 AANUOLUWAPO ELEBUTE PETER OYO 20194162
378 ELIZABETH AYOOLA TAIWO OYO 20192056
379 FATIA OLADOKUN OYINDAMOLA OYO 20190504
380 FATIMOT KAZEEM OPEYEMI OYO 20191317
381 FAVOUR FANIYI JUSTINA OYO 20193657
382 ISAAC AKINPELU AYOMIDE OYO 20190689
383 OKELEYE OMOLARA FAVOUR OYO 20191829
384 OLUWASEUN OLAYIWOLA IDOWU OYO 20193808
385 ROKIBAT BOLARINWA OLAYINKA OYO 20193808
386 OGUNTOLA DOLAPO B. OYO 20193617
387 BADMUS O. MARIAM OYO 20190682
388 ADENIRAN AMINAT OYINDAMOLA OYO 20193102
389 OWOADE ADEYINKA OLUWATOSIH OYO 20191945
390 ALADE MARIAM ADEMUYIWA OYO 20190158
391 ADENIJI MERCY JUMOKE OYO 20194489
PLATEAU
392 VERA EMMANUJEL PLATEAU 20191353
393 UFULUL BORASH PATIENCE PLATEAU 20190375
394 SALVATION PAM FRANCIS PLATEAU 20191379
395 DABAGAL LOUIS TULAT PLATEAU 20191506
396 BIRGI JANET PAM PLATEAU 20194413
397 JAMES JEMIMAH BAHAGO PLATEAU 20194566
398 RACHEAL JOSHUA WAMBUTDA PLATEAU 20191270
399 DALOUIS TULAT PLATAEAU 20191506
400 VONGDIP CHALSE NANSEL PLATEAU 20192036
401 JOHN NASH CHUWANG PLATEAU 20191628
RIVERS
402 SARAH ELI RIVERS 20191834
403 DUTEM UKENI RIVERS 20192112
404 BIEBELE JOY WILLIAMS RIVERS 20192841
405 BOMA LEAH IPRIYE RIVER 20191412
SOKOTO
406 FATIMA ADAMU SOKOTO 20190445
TARABA
407 PAVALI SALE GODIYA TARABA 20191278
408 MUSTAPHA AISHA HAMZA TARABA 20191105
YOBE
409 IMURAN MUHAMMED ALI YOBE 20191872
ZAMFARA
410 SULEIMAN YAHAYA S. ZAMFARA 20192234
411 MUNIRAT YUSUF ZAMFARA 20194512

 


Enter your BEST email address to receive notifications of your school Admission news, exam questions & answers, Job Alerts, and Money Making Tips by email.

Delivered by Nony Comms

Leave a Comment